Board of Governors

David Goldberg

Chair


Appointment Term Ending: Friday, June 30, 2023

Rusty Hutson Jr.

Vice-Chair


Appointment Term Ending: Wednesday, June 30, 2021

Deborah Prezioso

Secretary


Appointment Term Ending: Sunday, June 30, 2024

Wendy Adkins


Appointment Term Ending: Sunday, June 30, 2024

Jay Puccio


Appointment Term Ending: Friday, June 30, 2023

Kevin Rogers


Appointment Term Ending: Wednesday, June 8, 2022

John Schirripa


Appointment Term Ending: Wednesday, June 30, 2021

Dixie Yann


Appointment Term Ending: Wednesday, June 30, 2021

Jason Pizatella


Appointment Term Ending: Sunday, June 30, 2024

Jon Dodds

Staff Representative


Appointment Term Ending: Wednesday, June 30, 2021

TBD

Faculty Representative


Appointment Term Ending: Wednesday, June 30, 2021

Maiya Bennett

Student Representative


Appointment Term Ending: Tuesday, June 30, 2020